STUNT Staff Page

West
Home \ Away CUI HIU VU WU WJU
Conc Irvine  
Hope  
Vanguard Mar 3   Mar 4
Westcliff  
Jessup  
7:00 pm
West
The Pit (Vanguard)

Vanguard vs Hope

7:00 pm
West
The Pit (Vanguard)

Vanguard vs Westcliff

SOUTHWest
Home \ Away DBU OBU TWU UTT
Dallas Baptist  
OK Bapt  
TX Woman's Feb 4   Feb 4
UT Tyler Feb 4  
5:00 pm
Southwest
Kitty Magee Arena (TWU)

TX Woman's vs UT Tyler

6:00 pm
Southwest
Kitty Magee Arena (TWU)

UT Tyler vs Dallas Baptist

7:00 pm
Southwest

TX Woman's vs Dallas Baptist

Mid America
Mid America West
Home \ Away AU CUAA CUC DU TU UC
Ashland   Mar 19 Mar 26
Concordia, Ann Arbor Mar 26   Apr 23
Concordia, Chicago  
Davenport  
Tiffin Mar 27 Apr 2 Apr 10   Mar 16
Ursuline Mar 27 Mar 27  
3:00 pm
Mid America West
Gillmor Center (Tiffin)

Tiffin vs Ursuline

9:30 am
Mid America West
Kates Gymnasium (Ashland)

Ashland vs Ursuline

11:00 am
Mid America West
Cardinal Field House (CUAA)

Concordia, Ann Arbor vs Ashland

1:00 pm
Mid America West
Cardinal Field House (CUAA)

Ashland vs Ursuline

11:00 am
Mid America West
Sister Diana Stano Athletic Center (Ursuline)

Ursuline vs Ashland

12:30 pm
Mid America West
Sister Diana Stano Athletic Center (Ursuline)

Ursuline vs Tiffin

2:00 pm
Mid America West
Sister Diana Stano Athletic Center (Ursuline)

Tiffin vs Ashland

12:00 pm
Mid America West
Kates Gymnasium (Ashland)

Tiffin vs Concordia, Ann Arbor

12:00 pm
Mid America West
Gillmor Center (Tiffin)

Tiffin vs Concordia, Ann Arbor

2:00 pm
Mid America West
Cardinal Field House (CUAA)

Concordia, Ann Arbor vs Concordia, Chicago

Mid America East
Home \ Away Alma HC HC MU OC
Alma   Feb 13 Mar 6
Hanover  
Hiram   Feb 27 Mar 6
Muskingum Apr 24 Apr 16   Mar 26
Olivet Apr 24 Feb 27 Apr 24  
2:00 pm
Mid America East
Hogan Center - Art Smith Arena (Alma)

Alma vs Hiram

11:00 am
Mid America East
Coleman Sports Center (Hiram)

Hiram vs Muskingum

12:15 pm
Mid America East
Coleman Sports Center (Hiram)

Olivet vs Muskingum

1:30 pm
Mid America East
Coleman Sports Center (Hiram)

Hiram vs Olivet

2:00 pm
Mid America East
Hogan Center - Art Smith Arena (Alma)

Alma vs Olivet

9:00 am
Mid America East
Anne Steele Center (Muskingum)

Muskingum vs Olivet

5:00 pm
Mid America East
Geiseman Gymnasium (CUC)

Concordia, Chicago vs Muskingum

6:30 pm
Mid America East
Geiseman Gymnasium (CUC)

Concordia, Chicago vs Hiram

8:00 pm
Mid America East
Geiseman Gymnasium (CUC)

Muskingum vs Hiram

9:30 am
Mid America East
Cardinal Field House (CUAA)

Davenport vs Ashland

10:00 am
Mid America East
Cutler Athletic Complex (Olivet)

Olivet vs Muskingum

11:30 am
Mid America East
Cutler Athletic Complex (Olivet)

Muskingum vs Alma

12:30 pm
Mid America East
Cutler Athletic Complex (Olivet)

Olivet vs Alma