Season Schedule Blocks

Home \ Away 1 Alma AQU ASU AU 3 Cal Poly 1 CBU CMU CUAA 3 CU Chi 6 CUI CSC 7 DBU 3 DU DIII #1 Seed DIII #2 Seed FSU G1 Loser G1 Winner G2 Loser G2 Winner G3 Loser G3 Winner G4 Loser G4 Winner G5 Loser G5 Winner G6 Loser G6 Winner G7 Winner GCU 2 Hiram 5 Hope Int ICC 5 MU 2 MSU MAC 4 MO Bap MU 2 OBU 3 OK City 1 OSU 4 Olivet RCC SAC SON SAU SCU SMC TBD 4 TTU TWU UTT UCD 4 UK UM UT UC 1 Vang 2 Jessup
1 Alma   21-1 21-1 19-13 13-16 21-2 20-3 21-2
Aquinas  
AZ State   1-21 21-0 20-0 12-11
Ashland   18-1 0-21 16-8 16-0 Apr 2
3 Cal Poly   0-20 16-7 20-0 17-0
1 Cal Bapt 21-1 21-1   20-3 21-0 21-2 17-10 21-3 20-2 21-0 21-4
Central MI 19-2  
CUAA 6-17 2-21   13-9 10-13
3 CU Chi 10-3 9-14 5-17 7-16   13-12 6-10 1-F 13-5
6 CU Irvine 8-12   19-3 14-7 11-10 11-16 15-9
Connors   1-15 1-13
7 Dallas Bapt   7-17 14-13 9-17 20-0 2-21 15-3 21-2 19-5
3 Davenport 18-19 21-0   20-4 16-9 19-6
DIII #1 Seed  
DIII #2 Seed  
Ferris St  
G1 Loser  
G1 Winner  
G2 Loser  
G2 Winner  
G3 Loser  
G3 Winner  
G4 Loser  
G4 Winner Apr 29  
G5 Loser  
G5 Winner  
G6 Loser  
G6 Winner  
G7 Winner  
Grand Canyon 0-21  
2 Hiram 1-F   11-1
5 Hope Int 11-9 4-16 3-19   12-10 3-17 5-19
Independence  
5 Maryville 13-7 8-16   12-14 19-2 17-2 21-4 10-12
2 Mich St 19-2  
Mineral Area  
4 MO Bap 11-9 10-11 2-21   11-13 3-20 6-19
Muskingum 13-5 4-13 4-18 11-8 6-8 F-1   8-10
2 OK Bapt 21-2 18-8 21-1   20-1 21-3 20-0 21-0
3 OK City 1-21 7-19 11-13   15-5 13-5 12-13 3-16 5-17
1 OK State 16-9  
4 Olivet 0-21 10-4 10-4 1-F 6-10  
Riverside 3-18   10-11
Sac State   20-0 1-F
Sonoma 1-16   0-21
S Ark 1-11  
SW Christian  
St. Mary's 0-19 4-11   0-20
TBD  
4 Texas Tech 1-20 15-10 5-18   13-12
TX Woman's 2-20 6-10 2-20 1-20   8-12 4-18
UT Tyler 1-19 5-18 17-7 15-8 0-21 16-7  
UC Davis  
4 Kentucky 20-2 17-7 17-9 0-21 16-12 13-10 0-19  
Michigan  
Texas 2-21 13-12 2-21 5-18 15-9  
Ursuline F-1 Apr 2 F-1  
1 Vang 11-12 20-6 15-12 20-0 20-4 19-1 18-2  
2 Jessup 9-13 13-9 17-5 18-3 11-9 12-9 1-F 18-0 10-16 9-14