Testing block schedule

Home \ Away Alma AQU ACU ASU AU AC BC BWU BVU CP CSUB CSS CBU CMU CMU CSI CUI CUAA CU Chi CSC DBU Dav DomU Drury Font G1 Loser G1 Winner G2 Loser G2 Winner G3 Loser G3 Winner G4 Loser G4 Winner G5 Loser G5 Winner G6 Loser G6 Winner G7 Winner GFU GMA GMA GCU HU Hiram HIU Jessup MU MU MU MSU MU MBU MoVal MU OBU OCU OSU OUAZ RCC SAC SEU SMC SEE SEE SEE SEE SEE SHU SON SAU SNU SBU SCU StMU TBA TTU TWU Olivet UTT TU TNU G1 Loser UCD UCA UK UM UTM UT UC Van Walsh
Alma   22-11 21-1 23-2 24-2 23-0 19-13 18-0 21-1 24-0 22-4 13-16 13-14 Apr 27 24-0 21-2 23-0 24-0 24-0 20-10 20-3 18-10 20-11 20-6 20-0 23-0 22-0 13-16 21-2 24-0 24-0 24-0
Aquinas   0-13
AZ Christ   0-18 1-13 1-15 2-21 0-20 0-18 0-16 0-17 0-23 0-20 0-14 0-15 0-19
AZ State 23-0 23-0   14-17 7-20 1-21 2-23 1-24 21-0 20-0 12-11 13-16 5-20 5-20 11-14 10-13 7-17 15-11 12-17 21-0 20-9 19-10 15-11 2-23 11-19 6-22
Ashland 4-24   14-13 4-20 18-1 19-1 3-23 0-21 16-8 22-3 14-0 21-4 21-0 8-21 19-0 22-6 19-3 22-2 20-3 13-9 16-14 5-22 16-0 Apr 2 22-0 24-1
Austin   1-20 0-20
Bakersfield  
Baldwin Wallace   5*-1* 2*-11* 0-16 1-9
Buena Vista   1-13 5-9 8-9 3-12 4-13 0-18 2-15 0-16 3-11
Cal Poly   0-20 22-4 22-0 18-14 9-18 15-12 16-11 16-7 21-7 16-7 17-0 17-1 20-0 22-2 23-1 16-15 12-18 12-14
CSU Bakersfield  
Cal St Stan  
Cal Bapt 21-1 21-1 24-1 24-0 23-2 24-2 23-2 22-3   20-3 24-1 24-0 21-0 21-2 24-1 24-3 24-5 17-10 20-10 21-3 23-1 20-2 21-0 18-0 23-2 24-0 24-0 24-0 24-0 24-0 24-3 23-8 21-10 24-0 21-4 24-4 23-2
CMU 14-0 13-0   11-10 7-13 1-20 1-23 1-24 0-23 10-4 13-0 14-0 9-11 8-16 11-13
Central MI 19-2 1-24   17-7 0-24 0-24
CSI  
Concordia 19-9 17-9 8-12 2-24 0-24   19-8 21-1 19-3 18-12 8-14 15-9 6-23 20-8 23-0 14-7 18-9 21-0 24-3 21-13 10-21 11-10 11-16 11-13
CUAA 6-17 2-21 0-12   13-9 10-13 12-11 5*-0* 6-0 0-19 5-19 4-7 11-4
CUC 10-3 9-14 5-17 7-16   13-12 6-10 6-15 1-F 13-5 8-6
Connors   1-15 6*-0* 6*-0* 3*-7* 1*-9* 1-13
DBU 14-12 24-0 11-17 20-9   7-17 20-1 14-13 12-15 9-17 20-0 24-0 2-21 15-3 19-8 21-6 20-5 21-2 23-2 23-0 19-0 15-0 19-5 15-10
Davenport 18-19 18-14 24-2 22-3 12-18 24-1 24-0 22-6 23-7 21-0   21-4 20-4 24-3 13-14 16-13 15-14 15-16 16-9 24-1 24-0 19-6 20-11 20-13
Dominican  
Drury 2-19 9-0 12-0 14-9 4-22   1-21 14-9 6-12 0-24 14-0 10-16 11-12 4-14 7-13 8-18 14-8 0-20
Fontbonne 0-6 0-5 0-9 0-9 0-10 0-7   0-17 0-14 0-14
G1 Loser  
G1 Winner  
G2 Loser  
G2 Winner  
G3 Loser  
G3 Winner  
G4 Loser  
G4 Winner Apr 29  
G5 Loser  
G5 Winner  
G6 Loser  
G6 Winner  
G7 Winner  
George Fox   0-22 9-12 0-19 3-18
GMAC Tournament  
GMAC Tournament  
Grand Canyon 10-1 4-22 0-24 0-21 0-15 0-24   3-22 2-19 4-23 3-20
Heidelberg 0*-6*  
Hiram 4-23 11-17 13-4 1-F Apr 28 15-7   14-4 14-8 11-1 12-0 19-3 15-8 15-6 10-14 12-8 17-2
Hope Int 24-0 23-0 18-0 11-9 4-16 23-5 3-19   5-19 10-20 13-12 9-19 13-18 21-2 22-5 16-10 24-1 21-0 12-10 19-9 15-0 24-0 23-0 21-5 23-0 15-13 3-17 10-21 12-21 18-9 18-10 18-17
Jessup 18-0 9-13 14-11 1-24 13-9 18-15 23-0 17-5 17-6 14-13   23-2 24-0 18-3 24-1 11-9 12-9 1-F 18-0 17-0 18-0 24-0 16-14 22-7 22-1 24-0 22-4 22-1 10-16 9-14 14-11 17-10 14-13 17-11 16-10 17-14
Malone 0-22 2-14   1-18 4-15 2-18 4-16 9-8 7-9
Maryville 3-24 13-7 14-13 21-0 21-2 11-16 17-14 17-10 18-0 18-0 11-15 9-18 12-19 8-16 4-21 23-2 16-0 16-7 19-9   12-14 11-12 19-2 21-3 22-0 23-0 1-24 17-2 23-3 9-17 21-0 22-1 21-4 22-5 15-11 18-2 10-12 22-1
Mercyhurst 0-23 1-14 13-0 13-0 11-0 10-13   20-2 18-2 7-9 14-8 3-22 21-4 15-0
Mich St 16-10 13-15 19-2 22-4   16-8
Misericordia 12-5  
MO Bap 11-9 10-11 13-9 13-1 21-4 17-5 6-19 2-21 12-20   21-1 20-0 11-13 23-5 14-0 14-0 23-0 16-17 18-2 3-20
MO Valley 2-23   6-0
Muskingum 0-24 13-5 4-13 4-18 12-2 9-2 1-12 2-18 11-8 8-10 9-0 6-8 F-1 1-21 0-22   8-10 9-1 13-0 10-1 13-4 Mar 19
OK Bapt 15-14 6-23 22-5 21-2 23-3 23-3 22-6 21-5 18-8 21-1 19-6   20-1 24-2 21-3 23-5 18-12 20-0 24-0 23-1 24-0 21-0 24-0 24-1
OK City 16-0 18-5 21-4 8-18 1-21 5-17 7-19 11-13 16-6 13-5   16-7 15-5 13-5 12-13 17-3 3-16
OK State 22-5 16-17 17-18 17-13 16-10 1-24 16-9 17-10   23-1 20-17 8-20 17-10
OUAZ 5-4 21-0 0-23 1-24 3-23 22-3 3-17 3-23 0-23 0-24  
Riverside 7-16 3-18   10-11 17-3
Sac State   20-0 1-F
St Eliz 0-24 3-12  
St. Marys CA 0-14 0-19 0-18   4-11 0-20
Seed #1  
Seed #2  
Seed #3  
Seed #4  
Seed #5  
Sienna Heights  
Sonoma 0-24 9-11 1-16 0-24 12-0   1-22 0-21 0-24
S Ark 1-11   F-W